✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!
Explore
✕
Menu
Cart (0)
Home
Store
Under $300
All
1-Light Bath and Vanity
Black Finish Lighting
Under $300
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Under $300 | mitzi.com
1
2
3
4
5
...
19
NEW
Quick View
Paisley Bath And Vanity
$260.00
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Cora Wall Sconce
$200.00
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Cora Wall Sconce
$190.00
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Cora Wall Sconce
$200.00
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Stella Semi Flush
$184.00
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Stella Semi Flush
$184.00
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Cora Wall Sconce
$294.00
New
0% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Stella Wall Sconce
$204.00
$61.20
New
70% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Stella Wall Sconce
$204.00
New
0% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Stella Wall Sconce
$204.00
$61.20
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Stella Pendant
$216.00
$64.80
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Stella Pendant
$182.00
$54.60
New
70% OFF