✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!
Explore
✕
Menu
Cart (0)
Home
Store
Socket - GU10
All
1-Light Bath and Vanity
Black Finish Lighting
Socket - GU10
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Socket - GU10 | mitzi.com
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Moxie Chandelier
$582.00
$174.60
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Moxie Semi Flush
$268.00
$80.40
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Moxie Semi Flush
$356.00
$106.80
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Jenica Plug-In Sconce
$210.00
$63.00
New
70% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Claudie Flush Mount
$234.00
New
0% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Canna Wall Sconce
$272.00
$81.60
New
70% OFF